Toilet & Bathroom Cleaners

As of 28 July 2026, Toilet & Bathroom Cleaners is cheapest at Aldi at $1.89 in Australia — about 30% below the 3-retailer average of $2.70.

Prices updated 28 July 2026

Compare prices across 3 retailers

Search at

Which store is cheaper?

Frequently asked questions

Where is Toilet & Bathroom Cleaners cheapest?
Aldi has the lowest price at $1.89.
How much does Toilet & Bathroom Cleaners cost?
Prices range from $1.89 to $3.20 across 3 Australian supermarkets. The average price is $2.70.
What is the unit price of Toilet & Bathroom Cleaners?
Priced per 100 ml. Coles offers the best value at $0.46/100 ml.
Which supermarkets sell Toilet & Bathroom Cleaners?
Toilet & Bathroom Cleaners is available at Aldi, Coles, and Woolworths.