Beef Mince Lean

As of 28 July 2026, Beef Mince Lean is cheapest at Aldi at $10.99 in Australia.

Prices updated 28 July 2026

Compare prices across 3 retailers

Search at

Which store is cheaper?

Frequently asked questions

Where is Beef Mince Lean cheapest?
Aldi has the lowest price at $10.99.
How much does Beef Mince Lean cost?
Prices range from $10.99 to $11.00 across 3 Australian supermarkets. The average price is $11.00.
What is the unit price of Beef Mince Lean?
Priced per 1 kg. Woolworths offers the best value at $19.35/1 kg.
Which supermarkets sell Beef Mince Lean?
Beef Mince Lean is available at Aldi, Woolworths, and Coles.